Women Rec 1

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1West Ottawa WR114101341271431
2OCSC Royals WR11493241182330
3OISC Code Red WR11473443311224
4Falcons WR1146263333020
5OISC Redblacks WR1146173430419
6OSU WR11430112545-209
7Perth Hydras WR11422102053-338


There have been no games in the past 10 days


No games are scheduled in the next 10 days


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Kelsey CORBEILOCSC Royals WR117
2Brianna MCNEILOISC Redblacks WR115
3Vanessa GARCIAOISC Code Red WR112
4Sarah OGILVIEFalcons WR111
5Cierra GAUDETOISC Code Red WR110
6Elizabeth SERNOSKIEOCSC Royals WR110
7Andrea WESTBROOK West Ottawa WR19
8Amy BIENKOWSKIOISC Code Red WR18
9Jodie KISSWest Ottawa WR18
10Melina IANNI-LUCIOOSU WR18


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Sarah WIMMIOCSC Royals WR12
2Stephanie RYBAKOISC Code Red WR12
3Aimee RIGGSFalcons WR11
4Kyra PORTEOUSPerth Hydras WR11
5Lauren THOMPSONWest Ottawa WR11
6Ryan LEARNOSU WR11
7Stephanie THOMPSONWest Ottawa WR11
8Victoria CINELOCSC Royals WR11


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.


 

© 2019, OCSL  | privacy policy
login
Forgot password?