Export to Excel

#DayDateDivFieldKOHome Team Away Team
670 MonJun 10WR4Appleton Park #218:30Almonte Agility WR42 - 4 Carleton Place Tornado WR4
671 MonJun 10WR4Beckwith Park Turf Field 18:30Carleton Place Kickers WR43 - 0 Ottawa Bears WR4
674 MonJun 10WR4Beckwith Park Turf Field 20:30Carleton Place Flyers WR40 - 0 OASC Lynwood Jazz WR4
753 MonJun 10MC2Claudette Cain Soccer18:30Ottawa Impact MC23 - 3 Gloucester Hornets MC2
672 MonJun 10WR4Dochart Full Field 118:30Arnprior United WR43 - 1 Arnprior Villains WR4
761 MonJun 10MR2Dochart Full Field 219:15Arnprior Spurs MR22 - 1 Ottawa Falcons Azzurri MR2
763 MonJun 10MC2Du Ruisseau20:45FC Gatineau Likam Sporting CF MC21 - 1 Ottawa Falcons Black MC2
757 MonJun 10MR2Franco Cite18:30Ottawa Eagles MR24 - 2 Ottawa Internationals Condors MR2
759 MonJun 10MR2Franco Cite20:30Ottawa Internationals Red Devils MR22 - 3 Ottawa City MR2
764 MonJun 10WPGeorge Nelms #1 (Turf)21:00OSU Force WP7 - 0 West Ottawa Showcase WP
755 MonJun 10WPJulian de Guzman Grass18:30St. Anthony Azzurri WP4 - 0 Gloucester Hornets WP
673 MonJun 10WR4Lytle Park East20:15Gloucester 360S WR45 - 1 Carleton Place Cyclones WR4
758 MonJun 10MR2Lytle Park North20:30Ottawa South United MR21 - 5 Westboro Wolves MR2
754 MonJun 10MC2Orlando Southwest18:30Safari Allstars SMJC MC21 - 2 Ottawa Hellenic MC2
756 MonJun 10MC2Pinecrest Park18:30Nepean Hotspurs MC20 - 1 AC Fiorentina MC2
762 MonJun 10MC2Terry Fox North20:30Sunset Lakers MC20 - 1 Ottawa City Royals MC2
760 MonJun 10MC2Terry Fox South20:30Ottawa Falcons Red MC27 - 0 Ottawa TFC MC2
765 MonJun 10WPWesley Clover Turf21:15West Ottawa WP1 - 0 Ottawa TFC WP
461 TueJun 11WC2Algonquin College20:45Ottawa City KP WC23 - 0 Russell Raiders WC2
453 TueJun 11MC1Carleton University TAAG Stadium20:15Ottawa City Blue Squad MC14 - 1 Jadran Ottawa MC1
455 TueJun 11MC1Chelsea #120:30Soccer Des Collines MC11 - 2 St Anthony SAF MC1
447 TueJun 11WR2City Centre Park18:30Sunset Lakers WR22 - 5 Gloucester Hornets WR2
462 TueJun 11MC1Du Ruisseau20:45FC Gatineau Daniel-Johnson MC12 - 0 West Ottawa MC1
458 TueJun 11WR2Franco Cite20:30Ottawa Internationals Storm WR23 - 4 Ottawa Internationals Goal Diggers WR2
452 TueJun 11MC1Julian de Guzman Turf20:15Ottawa Impact MC13 - 2 Ottawa Falcons MC1
460 TueJun 11MR4Lytle Park East20:30Ottawa Internationals New Boys MR43 - 1 Ottawa Falcons MR4
454 TueJun 11MC1Millenium Turf20:15Ottawa TFC MC1 Ottawa Futsal Club Stars MC1
463 TueJun 11MC1Minto Field - Nepean Sportsplex21:00St Anthony Azzurri MC13 - 4 Ottawa Eagles MC1
459 TueJun 11MR4Orlando Northeast18:30Ottawa Internationals Jaguars MR40 - 2 Gloucester Hornets MR4
450 TueJun 11MC1Orlando Southwest18:30LACA Real Chauma MC14 - 2 FC St Stefan MC1
456 TueJun 11WC2Pat O Kane20:30St Anthony Azzurri WC23 - 1 Rockers United WC2
448 TueJun 11MR4Pinecrest Park18:30Westboro Wolves MR44 - 3 Ottawa Hellenic MR4
445 TueJun 11WR2Sawyers Meadow Park18:30West Ottawa Benders WR22 - 2 West Carleton Talons WR2
451 TueJun 11WR2Tecumseh *21:00AS Gatineau WR22 - 2 St Anthony The Tonys WR2
457 TueJun 11WC2Terry Fox South20:30Ottawa Falcons Hearts WC22 - 0 Ottawa Impact WC2
446 TueJun 11WR2Valleystream18:30Ottawa Falcons WR22 - 0 West Ottawa Goaldiggers WR2
1012 WedJun 12U21MAlgonquin College20:30Ottawa City U21M3 - 3 OSU Force 07 U21M
999 WedJun 12MR6Appleton Park #218:30Almonte Assassins MR63 - 2 OASC Spitfires MR6
1002 WedJun 12WR3Beckwith Park Turf Field 18:30Carleton Place Benchwarmers WR30 - 2 West Ottawa Warriors WR3
1209 WedJun 12MR6Ben Franklin Park 118:30OASC Lynwood Hornets MR62 - 5 White Eagles MR4
1001 WedJun 12MR3City Centre Park18:30OASC Lynwood Manic MR30 - 3 Ottawa Falcons Boro MR3
1009 WedJun 12MR3Claudette Cain Soccer19:00North Dundas Sonics MR30 - 4 Fitzroy Harbour Dubc FC MR3
1004 WedJun 12U21MGeorge Nelms #418:30OSU Force U21M3 - 2 Soccer Des Collines U21M
1006 WedJun 12U21MJulian de Guzman Grass18:30St Anthony SAF 06 U21M2 - 2 Rockers United U21M
1008 WedJun 12WC1Julian de Guzman Turf18:30Gloucester Impact WC12 - 3 St Anthony SAF WC1
1197 WedJun 12WR3Kin Park19:00North Leeds WR33 - 1 Almonte Athletics WR4
1010 WedJun 12WC1Millenium Turf20:15Ottawa TFC WC14 - 1 Ottawa South United WC1
1014 WedJun 12WC1Mont Bleu Synthetic20:45FC Gatineau WC13 - 2 Ottawa TFC II WC1
1013 WedJun 12MR6Notre Dame HS #1 (Crltn Pl)20:30Carleton Place Eagles MR612 - 1 Ottawa Bears MR6
1005 WedJun 12U21MOrlando Southwest18:30St Anthony SAF 07 U21M0 - 6 Ottawa Impact U21M
1011 WedJun 12WC1Pat O Kane20:30West Ottawa WC10 - 3 Ottawa City Royals WC1
1003 WedJun 12WR3Pinecrest Park18:30Ottawa Hellenic WR35 - 0 Carleton Place WR3
1007 WedJun 12U21MScala Park18:30Ottawa TFC U21M3 - 1 Gloucester Hornets U21M
998 WedJun 12U21MTauvette Park18:30Ottawa Futsal Club Gold U21M3 - 2 Kingston Jr Gaels U21M
1015 WedJun 12MR3University of Ottawa - Lees Ave21:00Westboro Wolves MR35 - 2 LACA Stella Maris F.C MR3
1000 WedJun 12MR3Valleystream18:30OASC Lynwood Wolves MR32 - 3 Gloucester Hornets MR3
119 ThuJun 13U21WAlgonquin College20:45Ottawa City 07 U21W Ottawa TFC U21W
247 ThuJun 13WR1Franco Cite20:30Ottawa Internationals Blitz WR1 Ottawa Bears WR1
116 ThuJun 13MPJulian de Guzman Turf18:45Gloucester Celtic MP3 - 1 Ottawa Falcons MP
118 ThuJun 13MPJulian de Guzman Turf20:45St Anthony Azzurri MP West Ottawa MP
251 ThuJun 13WR1Lytle Park East20:15Ottawa City Royals WR13 - 2 Ottawa Falcons WR1
117 ThuJun 13MPMillenium Turf20:15Ottawa TFC MP FC Gatineau Likam Sporting CF MP
379 ThuJun 13MR1Notre Dame HS #1 (Crltn Pl)20:30Carleton Place Mommas Boys MR1 Ottawa Futsal Club Eagles MR1
248 ThuJun 13MR1Pinecrest Park18:30Ottawa Falcons MR1 Glengarry Highlanders MR1
114 ThuJun 13U21WQuinns Point21:00OSU Force U21W Ottawa City 06 U21W
253 ThuJun 13MC3Russell Comm. & Sports Centre #120:30Russell Raiders MC33 - 3 Sunset Lakers MC3
244 ThuJun 13MC3South Gower Park 618:30Kemptville Kougars MC33 - 2 White Eagles MC3
250 ThuJun 13MR1Tauvette Park18:30Gloucester Hooligans MR13 - 2 OASC Lynwood Talons MR1
1897 ThuJun 13M CupTerry Fox North18:30Ottawa Futsal Club Stars MC1 Glengarry Highlanders MC2
252 ThuJun 13MC3Terry Fox North20:30Ottawa City MC3 CS Aylmer MC3
254 ThuJun 13MC3Terry Fox South20:30FC Serbian Eagles MC31 - 5 Ottawa Mulenge SMJC MC3
97 ThuJun 13U21WTo Be Determined18:30OSU Force 06 U21W2 - 0 Kingston United 06 Spurs U21W
120 ThuJun 13MPUniversity of Ottawa - Lees Ave21:00AC Fiorentina MP Ottawa Impact MP
249 ThuJun 13MR1Uplands/Riverside18:30LACA Los Latinos MR11 - 3 Sporting Peru MR1
245 ThuJun 13WR1Valleystream18:30Nepean Hotspurs WR13 - 2 Kemptville Kougars WR1
325 ThuJun 13WR1Varennes Park18:30Ottawa TFC WR14 - 3 St Anthony Code Blue WR1
121 ThuJun 13U21WWesley Clover Turf21:00West Ottawa Showcase 08 U21W West Ottawa U21W
1862 FriJun 14OT4Allen #119:00Aylmer Les Rapides OT46 - 1 Sdc Cougars OT4
1362 FriJun 14OT5Beckwith Park Turf Field 18:30Carleton Place Rangers OT51 - 4 Kemptville Kougars OT5
1366 FriJun 14OT6Ben Franklin Park 118:30Ottawa Bears OT60 - 2 Ottawa Korean Whitecaps OT6
1367 FriJun 14OT3Ben Franklin Park 218:30SC Bosnia OT33 - 1 OASC Lynwood Hustlers OT3
1355 FriJun 14OT4Ben Franklin Park 518:30Ottawa City Eagles OT40 - 3 Ottawa Bolides OT4
1370 FriJun 14OT6Ben Franklin Park 618:30Westboro Wolves OT65 - 3 Almonte Lynx OT6
1354 FriJun 14OT1Black Raven Park18:30OASC Spitfires OT10 - 7 Perth Saints OT1
1378 FriJun 14MOT4Centennial Full Manotick18:30Ottawa South United MOT43 - 2 Fitzroy Harbour Wanderers MOT4
1381 FriJun 14OT3Centrepointe Central East18:30Ottawa Falcons Strollers OT33 - 2 Ottawa TFC OT3
1379 FriJun 14MOT3Centrepointe Central West18:30Ottawa Falcons Bohemians MOT32 - 4 Ottawa Bears MOT3
1361 FriJun 14MOT4Centrepointe East18:30Westboro Wolves MOT43 - 0 Nepean Hotspurs MOT4
1385 FriJun 14OT6Charing Park18:30OASC Lynwood Red Star OT64 - 1 Saigon United Truong-Sa OT6
1374 FriJun 14OT2Chelsea #118:30Sdc Lions OT20 - 0 Nepean Hotspurs OT2
1376 FriJun 14MOT1City Centre Park18:30Ottawa Bolides MOT11 - 1 LACA Los Masters MOT1
1357 FriJun 14MOT2Claudette Cain Soccer18:30Jadran Ottawa MOT21 - 2 Ottawa City Royals MOT2
1389 FriJun 14MOT2Conlon #1 - Lions Full Field18:45Perth Brewers MOT22 - 2 Gloucester Stingers MOT2
1372 FriJun 14MOT3Du Ruisseau18:30FC Gatineau Les Voyageurs MOT34 - 1 OASC Lynwood Chargers MOT3
1383 FriJun 14OT7Gemmill Park18:30Almonte Wildcats OT73 - 2 Russell Raiders OT7
1387 FriJun 14MOT4Grenfell Glen18:30Ottawa City Royals Blue MOT42 - 2 Rockers United MOT4
1382 FriJun 14OT1Hornets Nest #318:30Gloucester Inter OT1 Ottawa Eagles OT1
1356 FriJun 14OT6Hornets Nest #418:30Gloucester Eagles OT63 - 6 Ottawa Internationals Leopards OT6
1384 FriJun 14OT7Kanata Walter Baker East18:30Saigon United Hoang-Sa OT71 - 3 FC Gatineau Les Braves OT7
1388 FriJun 14OT2Kanata Walter Baker South - David Ireland18:30West Ottawa Spartans OT21 - 4 Ottawa Hellenic OT2
1358 FriJun 14MOT4Kanata Walter Baker West18:30West Ottawa Warriors MOT40 - 4 Ottawa Falcons Ramblers MOT4
1368 FriJun 14OT2Moffat Farm18:30Jadran Ottawa OT20 - 5 Gloucester Sporting OT2
1390 FriJun 14MOT4Mont Bleu #118:45FC Gatineau Le Dynamo MOT44 - 1 Almonte Adastras MOT4
1363 FriJun 14OT5Orlando Northeast18:30White Eagles OT50 - 3 Ottawa Bears OT5
1373 FriJun 14MOT2Orlando Southeast18:30Sporting Peru MOT21 - 5 Ottawa City Royals Blue MOT2
1360 FriJun 14OT4Orlando Southwest18:30LACA Los Galacticos OT42 - 3 OSU Manotick OT4
1359 FriJun 14OT3Pinecrest Park18:30Inter Milan OT33 - 6 OASC Legends OT3
1857 FriJun 14MOT3Potvin 618:30Gloucester Hornets MOT31 - 2 Gloucester Monchengdladbach MOT3
1364 FriJun 14MOT3Richcraft Recreation Complex18:30OASC Glens MOT33 - 1 Arnprior United MOT3
1395 FriJun 14OT7Richcraft Recreation Complex20:30OASC Spitfires OT71 - 5 Nepean Hotspurs OT7
1380 FriJun 14OT5Richmond Lions Park #118:30West Ottawa Jets OT50 - 3 Rockers United OT5
1396 FriJun 14OT5Richmond Lions Park #120:30Westboro Wolves OT53 - 1 Ottawa Hellenic OT5
1392 FriJun 14OT2Russell Comm. & Sports Centre #119:00Russell Raiders OT24 - 0 Ottawa Falcons OT2
1377 FriJun 14OT4Tauvette Park18:30AS Congo OT42 - 2 North Dundas OT4
1375 FriJun 14OT3Valleystream18:30OASC Lynwood Centennials OT35 - 4 Sporting Peru OT3
1371 FriJun 14MOT2Wakefield Field18:30Sdc Masters United MOT21 - 9 Ottawa Falcons Black Cats MOT2
1757 FriJun 14OT7Westcliffe Soccer18:30Ottawa Bears OT72 - 9 White Eagles OT7
1196 SunJun 16WR3Beckwith Park Turf Field 18:30Carleton Place WR3 Arnprior Villains WR4
126 SunJun 16U21WBen Franklin Park 216:00Ottawa City 07 U21W OSU Force 06 U21W
908 SunJun 16MC4Claudette Cain Soccer18:30Jadran Ottawa A MC4 Jadran Ottawa B MC4
909 SunJun 16MC4Julian de Guzman Grass18:30OASC Lynwood Red Magic MC4 Amarok du Plateau MC4
1914 SunJun 16M CupJulian de Guzman Turf18:30Ottawa Falcons MP Ottawa Impact MC1
905 SunJun 16MC4Moffat Farm18:30Sunset Lakers MC4 CP United MC4
906 SunJun 16MC4Orlando Southwest18:30LACA Stella Maris F.C MC4 Ottawa City Blue MC4
907 SunJun 16MC4Pinecrest Park18:30Ottawa City Silver MC4 Rockers United MC4
963 SunJun 16U21MQueens Tindall Field15:00Kingston Jr Gaels U21M St Anthony SAF 07 U21M
1397 SunJun 16OT1Valleystream18:30AC Fiorentina Mkango OT1 Westboro Wolves OT1

© 2024, OCSL
login
Forgot password?