Select the season below to view the statistics for that season:


    

Men C1 A

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Impact MC114101340251531
2Falcons MC11492338231529
3West Ottawa Watson MC11491431171428
4St Stefan MC1146263539-420
5OCSC Royals Blue MC1146173129219
6St Anthony MC1145273339-617
7OSU Force Black MC11431102242-2010
8OISC MC1141491632-167

20 - Lorinc MUCSI (OCSC Royals Blue MC1)
4 - Kyle Davenport (West Ottawa Watson MC1)


Men C1 B

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Gloucester Celtic MC112102032131932
2West Ottawa Shaw MC11273236112524
3Capital United MC11280434181624
4OCSC Royals Silver MC1126333022821
5Rockers United X-UVIA MC1125073133-215
6AC Fiorentina MC11210112646-203
7CCA Dynamos MC1121011753-463

11 - Owen MCKEE (West Ottawa Shaw MC1)
5 - Raphael ROWLEY (West Ottawa Shaw MC1)


Men C2 A

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Gloucester Hornets MC2129303292330
2Ottawa Impact MC21291252203228
3Ottawa United Juventus MC2127142922722
4OCSC Royals Blue MC2126152117419
5West Ottawa White MC2124262037-1714
6CCA Stallions MC2123092045-259
7St Anthony MC2120012024-240

12 - Daud DAHIR (Ottawa Impact MC2)
2 - Ali REGO (Gloucester Hornets MC2)
2 - Alexander COUILLARD (OCSC Royals Blue MC2)


Men C2 B

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1OISC Red Squad MC21081143113225
2Cumberland Cobras MC2105142426-216
3OCSC Royals Silver MC2104331718-115
4OISC B MC2 104243028214
5LACA Jr Latinos MC2103161726-910
6Ottawa Eagles MC2102081234-226

12 - Philip PAPADATOS (OISC Red Squad MC2)
4 - Nathan PELOT (OISC Red Squad MC2)


Men C3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1OISC MC316131253183540
2Ottawa Hellenic MC316122235142138
3West Ottawa MC31182145133226
4CCA Footy Team MC3178273329426
5Croatian Jadran MC31843112837-915
6OSU Force MC31641111344-3113
7Lusitania MC3160115759-521

13 - Abraham OSMAN (West Ottawa MC3)
8 - Mitchell LECLAIR (Ottawa Hellenic MC3)


Men C4

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Glengarry Highlanders MC41584335191628
2St Stefan MC41583438261227
3Lynwood Talons MC41473445331224
4Prescott Gunners MC4146263122920
5White Eagles MC4154293247-1514
6Sunset Lakers NDHQ MC41532102761-3411

17 - Cody HERMANN (Lynwood Talons MC4)
3 - Matthew STONES (Glengarry Highlanders MC4)
3 - Dawson MOULTEN (Prescott Gunners MC4)


Men C5

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Cumberland Cobras MC515121248192937
2LACA Foxes MC51583445291627
3Russell Raiders MC5155734034622
4CCA Spartans MC5166464241122
5Ottawa Bears MC5154472439-1516
6OISC MC51611141956-374

21 - Morgan Lewis (Cumberland Cobras MC5)
4 - Conner Heinbuch (Cumberland Cobras MC5)


Men OT Masters1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Falcons 50 MOT115141057134443
2St Stefan MOT115112262154735
3West Ottawa Greyhounds MOT11575340241626
4Gloucester Hornets MOT1158073031-124
5Hull Jaguars MOT11572640261423
6Lynwood Chargers MOT1156362735-821
7Perth Saints Masters MOT1155373835318
8St Anthony MOT1154473349-1616
9Chelsea United MOT11514101438-247
10Fusion Saigon United Ai-Nam-Quan MOT11500151287-750

29 - Darko SMOLJANIC (St Stefan MOT1)
6 - Zoran JOVOVIC (St Stefan MOT1)


Men OT Masters2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1OCSC Royals Blue MOT215122143113238
2Gloucester Spurs MOT215102348212732
3Falcons Ramblers MOT21582529161326
4OCSC Royals Silver MOT2158252724326
5Chelsea Panthers MOT2157441616025
6Fitzroy Harbour Wanderers MOT2157264133823
7West Ottawa Gators MOT2157262719823
8LACA Los Masters MOT2154833128320
9Falcons Rangers MOT2155552325-220
10Croatian Jadran MOT2156272429-520
11Cosmos Relics MOT2155371728-1118
12OISC MOT2155283241-917
13Gloucester Hornets MOT2155192136-1516
14Hull Dynamo MOT2154291932-1314
15Ottawa Bears MOT21532102544-1911
16Aylmer Jubilaires MOT21531113151-2010

18 - Darrell Birch (Gloucester Spurs MOT2)
8 - Claudio MICOMONACO (OCSC Royals Blue MOT2)


Men OT Masters3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1OSU Old Crocks MOT315113155124336
2Nepean Hotspurs True Grit MOT315111352163634
3Gloucester United MOT315111350272334
4Nepean Hotspurs Golden Boys MOT3156183328519
5West Ottawa Warriors MOT31521121571-567
6Almonte Ad Astra MOT31501141162-511

14 - Ben SALGADO (OSU Old Crocks MOT3)
6 - Jasvinder SINGH (Nepean Hotspurs True Grit MOT3)
6 - Alec SCOTT (OSU Old Crocks MOT3)


Men OT1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts

None
None


Men OT2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Gloucester Inter OT217151169115846
2Gloucester Celtic OT217130454262839
3AC Fiorentina White OT2 16122243123138
4Aylmer Les Cousins OT217112447281935
5OISC Red OT217111568303834
6Falcons A OT21694354252931
7Aylmer Maghreb United OT21793560362430
8St Stefan OT21783645351027
9Capital United OT21673650391124
10Gloucester Sporting OT2176382539-1421
11Rockers United OT2175393257-2518
12Westboro Wolves OT2174583039-917
13Lynwood Centennials OT2174583041-1117
14Falcons B OT2174583150-1917
15West Ottawa Jets OT2164392740-1315
16Ottawa Hellenic OT21732122054-3411
17Chelsea Lions OT21731132854-2610
18CCA OT217001714111-970

20 - Greg ANDUJAR (OISC Red OT2)
7 - Ali REGO (Gloucester Inter OT2)


Men OT2 B

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts

None
None


Men OT3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1AC Fiorentina Mkango OT315131153134040
2Gloucester SC OT315131152124040
3Inter Milan OT315111348183034
4Lynwood Hustlers FC OT315102359293032
5Aylmer Les Rapides OT3158343830827
6Perth Saints OT3156362827121
7Croatian Jadran OT3156362631-521
8AC Fiorentina Viola OT3156362949-2021
9White Eagles OT3155552519620
10Falcons Stollers OT3155553028220
11OSU Manotick United OT3155282525017
12Sunset Lakers OT3154472534-916
13LACA Saladoreno OT3153392137-1612
14Ottawa Bolides OT3152492055-3510
15Westboro Wolves OT31530122062-429
16Chelsea Lynx OT3150015030-300

20 - Mike BEDYNSKI (Lynwood Hustlers FC OT3)
5 - Tangwing AKOSAH (AC Fiorentina Mkango OT3)


Men OT4 A

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Bosnia OT41081156203625
2Russell Raiders OT41081140103025
3Aylmer Les Cousins OT41080236201624
4Ottawa Bears Oranje OT4105323325818
5Spitfires OT41052333201317
6NCISL Glens OT4105053029115
7West Ottawa Legends OT4104062222012
8West Ottawa Citizens OT4103071437-239
9Gloucester Eagles OT4102261133-228
10Sunset Lakers OT4102081334-216
11West Ottawa Greyhounds OT4100191250-381

17 - Nermin BERBIC (Bosnia OT4)
2 - BILL COLEMAN (Gloucester Eagles OT4)
2 - Bashar ALJABR (Spitfires OT4)
2 - John CLEMENTS (Aylmer Les Cousins OT4)
2 - Anders ERIKSSON (West Ottawa Legends OT4)
2 - DAVID VANBRUINESSEN (Russell Raiders OT4)


Men OT4 B

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1OCSC Royals Silver OT41081134122225
2Fitzroy Harbour Dambusters OT4106131913619
3Ottawa Bolides Congo OT41053226141218
4Sporting Peru OT4105323024618
5Lynwood Red Star OT4105141513216
6Sporting Peru Seals OT4104331771015
7OCSC Royals Blue OT4104331612415
8Aylmer Maghreb United OT4103251726-911
9LACA Insurrectos OT4102262036-168
10Aylmer Les Voyageurs OT4102081134-236
11Kemptville Kougars OT4101181226-144

9 - Javier ALVARADO (LACA Insurrectos OT4)
9 - Jorge ALVARADO (Sporting Peru OT4)
4 - Dave SUMNER (Fitzroy Harbour Dambusters OT4)
4 - GUARINO, MARCO (Sporting Peru Seals OT4)


Men OT5

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Rockers United OT515123054203439
2Lusitania OT515105040103035
3Smith Falls OT515102338231532
4OISC Leopards OT51594251232831
5Ottawa Bears Ursa OT51591542271528
6Almonte Lynx OT5156452529-422
7Saigon United Truong Sa OT5156183038-819
8Gloucester Mexico OT5155282224-217
9OISC OT5155283139-817
10Prescott Gunners OT5154472530-516
11OCSC Royals Silver OT5154382333-1015
12Almonte Wildcats OT51541102146-2513
13Ottawa Hellenic OT51523101947-289
14Lynwood Stealth OT51503121547-323

17 - Tuan VO (Saigon United Truong Sa OT5)
6 - Luis DA SILVA (Lusitania OT5)


Men OT6 A

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Eagles OT611110051133833
2North Dundas OT61190228111727
3Nepean Hotspurs Phoenix OT6117042819921
4Chelsea Lions OT6116142314919
5OISC Alliance OT6115242624217
6Lusitania OT6114432022-216
7Ottawa Korean Whitecaps OT6114252325-214
8LACA Cuzcatlan OT6113351729-1212
9West Ottawa Kazatele OT6113262028-811
10White Eagles OT6111461526-117
11Perth Osprey OT6112181324-117
12West Ottawa Gators OT611038534-293

23 - Abdullah ALWADAAN (Ottawa Eagles OT6)
4 - Amar AJAA (Ottawa Eagles OT6)
4 - Steve VANBRUINESSEN (North Dundas OT6)


Men OT6 B

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Gloucester FC OT61191151183328
2Gloucester Sting 73 OT61191135122328
3Spitfires OT61172229121723
4Arnprior Lumbermen United OT61160535171818
5Ottawa Bears OT6115332320318
6OISC Shiraz OT6116053037-718
7Chelsea Ocelots OT6114251815314
8Saigon United Hoang Sa OT6114162032-1213
9Carleton Place Ranger OT6114072027-712
10Fitzroy Harbour United OT6112271332-198
11Chelsea Cougars OT6112091437-236
12West Ottawa Jaguars OT6112091039-296

15 - Ahmed ABDUL HUSSEIN (OISC Shiraz OT6)
5 - Dwight DEUGO (Spitfires OT6)


Men Over 45

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts

None
None


Men Premier

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Gloucester Celtic MP16133062154742
2OISC MP16103339241533
3Gloucester Hornets MP168263325826
4St Anthony MP1673640281224
5Kingston Clippers MP168083035-524
6Capital United MP167273730723
7Ottawa Eagles MP166283631520
8Ottawa Hellenic MP1632111851-3311
9AC Fiorentina MP1611141369-564

15 - Joey Kewin (Gloucester Celtic MP)
4 - Kristopher HOLFORD-WALKER (Ottawa Eagles MP)
4 - Matthew Gagnon (Gloucester Celtic MP)
4 - Marco BRUNDIA (St Anthony MP)


Men Rec 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Carleton Place MR114131053134040
2OCSC Royals MR11485144202429
3Gloucester Hooligans MR1148243630626
4Lynwood Centennials MR11464444331122
5Lynwood Red Magic MR1144371924-515
6Inter Milan MR1143472938-913
7Kemptville Kougars MR1143383250-1812
8Falcons Celtic MR11431102247-2510
9Perth Rocs MR1142392044-249

15 - Benjamin GRAVEL (Lynwood Centennials MR1)
2 - Michel ROCHA (Lynwood Centennials MR1)
2 - Dylan KAZDA (Carleton Place MR1)
2 - Alex RASSI (OCSC Royals MR1)


Men Rec 2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Rockers United MR214110349183133
2Falcons Santos MR21380543291424
3Lynwood Rangers MR2126333224821
4White Eagles MR2136252425-120
5OISC Red Devils MR2144463046-1616
6Lynwood Lightning MR2144371922-315
7Arnprior Spurs MR2144373046-1615
8Spitfires MR2142392138-179

17 - Andrew LATTY (Rockers United MR2)
3 - Steven LACKEY (Lynwood Rangers MR2)
3 - Aras TAHIR (Rockers United MR2)


Men Rec 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Gloucester Hornets MR315122148202838
2Lynwood Eleven FC MR315120348291936
3Lynwood Wolves MR315111335191634
4Lynwood Spartans MR31582550292126
5Falcons Boro MR3157172726122
6Lynwood Raiders MR3155373037-718
7North Dundas MR3155282827117
8Gloucester Celtic MR3153391527-1212
9Fitzroy Harbour Dubc MR31523103355-229
10OISC Manic MR3150312752-453

18 - Hussein ZEINEDDINE (Lynwood Eleven FC MR3)
4 - Francis BREAULT (Gloucester Hornets MR3)


Men Rec 4

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Falcons Glens MR41493238182030
2Fitzroy Harbour MR41483341142727
3Almonte MR41490532171527
4North Leeds MR4148243634226
5Falcons MR4148153839-125
6Falcons Goalden Boys MR41473436251124
7Westboro Wolves MR4145454338519
8Kemptville Kougars MR4144283334-114
9OISC MR4142481940-2110
10OCSC Royals MR41430111960-419
11Cumberland Cobras MR41422102036-168

19 - Liam JONES (Falcons Glens MR4)
5 - Alexander CALVANO (Falcons Glens MR4)
5 - Allan MILLERWOOD (Fitzroy Harbour MR4)


Men Rec 5

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Westboro Wolves MR515104161233834
2OSU Hornets MR514101361174431
3White Eagles MR515100550331730
4Lynwood Centennials MR51575345222326
5Sporting Peru MR51574447291825
6Carleton Place Brewers MR51481547311625
7Ottawa Black Stallions MR5135262431-717
8St Anthony MR5135173130116
9Lynwood Gladiators MR5154292244-2214
10Ottawa Blues MR51440103260-2812
11Falcons Thistle United MR51531112065-4510
12OISC MR51421111469-557

17 - Ylli MULLAIBRAHIMI (Westboro Wolves MR5)
17 - Felipe RIOS BURGA (Sporting Peru MR5)
4 - Jogger Mauricio HERCULES (Sporting Peru MR5)


Men Rec 6

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Arnprior United MR614110339172233
2Ottawa Bears MR61482434241026
3Almonte Assassins MR6148152921825
4Lynwood Golden Boots MR6146172122-119
5Spitfires MR6143652027-715
6Capital United MR6143471725-813
7Burners MR61422101741-248

10 - Andrew TOPHAM (Ottawa Bears MR6)
10 - Hugh RUSSELL (Arnprior United MR6)
10 - Mitchell HAHN (Almonte Assassins MR6)
5 - Tiernan Debeau (Arnprior United MR6)


Test

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Test Red00000000

None
None


Women C1 A

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1West Ottawa Whiting WC1109103252728
2Rockland WC1104511510517
3OISC Lightning WC1103431316-313
4Nepean Hotspurs Inferno WC1103341217-512
5Rockers United WC1103251013-311
6Gatineau WC110019728-211

7 - Faith TOMASZEWSKI (West Ottawa Whiting WC1)
7 - Melanie OBERHOLZER (West Ottawa Whiting WC1)
6 - Caitlin MCNAMARA (West Ottawa Whiting WC1)


Women C1 B

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Gloucester Impact WC1108203192226
2Cumberland Cobras WC11071234171722
3West Ottawa Hartill WC1104332822615
4Kingston Clippers WC1103071526-119
5St Anthony WC1102171226-147
6Gloucester Attack WC1102171131-207

13 - Alexandra JOTHAM (West Ottawa Hartill WC1)
4 - Julie-Anne Lamarche (Gloucester Impact WC1)


Women C2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Gloucester Impact WC21283132112127
2Nepean Hotspurs Hearts WC21274129161325
3Carleton Place Shooters WC2125162022-216
4OCSC Royals WC2124262226-414
5OISC Heat WC21202101038-282

9 - Riley ARSENEAU (Gloucester Impact WC2)
4 - Anna BAKER (Gloucester Impact WC2)


Women C3 A

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Rockers United WC3108113382525
2Cumberland Cobras WC3107121913622
3Falcons WC31051420101016
4OSU Force White 99 WC3105051317-415
5Nepean Hotspurs Red Hot WC3102171326-137
6Kemptville Kougars WC310028832-242

16 - Melissa SKAFF (Rockers United WC3)
4 - Melanie MAJOR (Rockers United WC3)


Women C3 B

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Prescott Gunners WC310100049123730
2Russell Raiders WC31071234142022
3West Ottawa Power WC3103251726-911
4CCA WC3103161925-610
5Lusitania WC3102261935-168
6OSU Force White 01 WC3102081238-266

17 - Jessika DIAKUN (Prescott Gunners WC3)
2 - Heather THOMPSON (West Ottawa Power WC3)
2 - Cayla ANDERSON (Prescott Gunners WC3)
2 - Heather BROWN (CCA WC3)
2 - Andrea GOODMAN (Russell Raiders WC3)
2 - Kiersten GOODMAN (Russell Raiders WC3)


Women C4

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1OISC Foulers WC41212007146736
2Falcons WC4126332632-621
3Gloucester Green WC4125161721-416
4Kemptville Kougars WC4123272232-1011
5CCA WC4121011249-473

16 - Lauren CAREY (OISC Foulers WC4)
7 - Stephanie RYBAK (OISC Foulers WC4)


Women C5

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts

None
None


Women Over 30

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts

None
None


Women Premier

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Gloucester Hornets WP14110331161533
2Kingston Clippers WP14101345242131
3OISC Fury WP14101338182031
4West Ottawa WP145272728-117
5Cumberland Cobras WP145183339-616
6OSU Force WP135172635-916
7Ottawa Falcons WP145092227-515
8Capital United WP131012641-353

15 - Breanna BURTON (Kingston Clippers WP)
6 - Elizabeth MACDOUGALL (Gloucester Hornets WP)


Women Rec 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1OCSC Royals WR114111249183134
2OISC Code Red WR114103153173633
3West Ottawa WR11473444232124
4OISC Redblacks WR11470747371021
5Perth Hydras WR11443739291015
6Russell Raiders WR1144282358-3514
7Sunset Lakers WR1140014780-730

16 - Taylor STIMPSON (OCSC Royals WR1)
16 - Brianna MCNEIL (OISC Redblacks WR1)
4 - Chantelle HOMAN (West Ottawa WR1)
4 - Stephanie RYBAK (OISC Code Red WR1)


Women Rec 2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Falcons WR214122046163038
2Almonte WR21482448242426
3Gloucester Swat WR2146352930-121
4Lynwood Goaldiggers WR2145452839-1119
5OISC Storm WR2144551517-217
6West Carleton Talons WR2144282947-1814
7West Ottawa WR2143382031-1112
8White Eagles WR21431102738-1110

29 - Haley GILES (Almonte WR2)
4 - Braeanna QUINN (OISC Storm WR2)


Women Rec 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1OISC Inferno WR31512213492538
2North Leeds WR315113167214636
3OSU Vortex WR315101444251931
4Carleton Place Tornado WR3159243127429
5Nepean Hotspurs WR31564552371522
6Cumberland Cobras WR3157173635122
7West Ottawa Benders WR3157084141021
8OISC Untamed WR3145363535018
9North Dundas WR3154294463-1914
10West Ottawa Bulldogs WR3144193152-2113
11Croatian Jadran WR31513111550-356
12Ottawa Fusion WR31512121954-355

20 - Sarah-Lyn YOUNG (North Leeds WR3)
9 - Braeanna QUINN (OISC Inferno WR3)


Women Rec 4

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1OSU WR415131160114940
2Lynwood Jazz WR41485131112029
3Ottawa Hellenic WR41584351272428
4OISC Code White WR4159063334-127
5Almonte WR41573537241324
6Carleton Place Rangers WR4156363327621
7OISC Wild WR4146263327620
8Carleton Place Panthers WR4156183537-219
9Ottawa Bears WR4154654944518
10Arnprior Villians WR4133282328-511
11Arnprior Citizens WR41521121661-457
12Carleton Place Flyers WR41520131181-706

20 - Stephanie GOLISS (Ottawa Bears WR4)
6 - Morgan STABLES (Lynwood Jazz WR4)


© 2019, OCSL  | privacy policy
login
Forgot password?