Select the season below to view the statistics for that season:


    

Men C1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa St Anthony MC115122162134938
2Ottawa City SC Blue Squad MC115113143182536
3Ottawa TFC MC115111357193834
4FC Gatineau Titans MC11593348212730
5FC Gatineau Likam Sporting CF MC11575353302326
6Ottawa Eagles MC1158253830826
7West Ottawa SC MC11574443241925
8Ottawa Impact MC1157442823525
9Ottawa City SC Silver MC11562738241420
10Gloucester Celtic MC1156274640620
11FC St Stefan MC1155464148-719
12Nepean Hotspurs MC1155193250-1816
13Ottawa Falcons MC1152673039-912
14CCA Ambassadors MC11512122472-485
15AC Fiorentina MC11511132193-724
16CCA XPSA MC11502131676-602

22 - Sami BENNAOUM (FC St Stefan MC1)
5 - Matthew KIROPOULOS (Ottawa City SC Silver MC1)


Men C2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Aylmer MC214112142182435
2Ottawa Falcons MC214101336211531
3Ottawa St Anthony SC MC21491442301228
4Gloucester Hornets MC21491435241128
5Ottawa Falcons United MC21465332171523
6LACA SC Real Chauma MC2147252721623
7Ottawa Hellenic MC2146352319421
8CCA Stallions MC2145542218420
9Ottawa City SC MC2146083636018
10Glengarry Highlanders MC2145273742-517
11Gloucester MC2145273439-517
12Ottawa St Anthony Burundi MC2145093941-215
13Ottawa TFC MC2144282950-2114
14Safari Allstars MC21421112547-227
15CCA Profoot Cap Titans MC21411121248-364

15 - Yannick FOURNIER (Aylmer MC2)
5 - Alex DIMOCK (Ottawa Falcons United MC2)


Men C3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1CS Des Collines MC314120277195836
2FC Gatineau Daniel-Johnson MC314101354272731
3Croatian Jadran MC31493240221830
4FC Serbian Eagles MC3148154233925
5Nepean Hotspurs MC3147254042-223
6CCA Spartans MC3146172834-619
7Ottawa Falcons MC3145183038-816
8White Eagles MC3144283970-3114
9CCA Footy Team MC31420121337-246
10AC Fiorentina MC3141112748-414

17 - Dominik SEPOWICZ (Croatian Jadran MC3)
4 - S├ębastien MALETTE (CS Des Collines MC3)


Men C4

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Russell Raiders MC415130244152939
2Ottawa City SC MC415111352133934
3Kemptville Kougars MC415100539152430
4CCA Vikings MC4155193733416
5Glengarry Highlanders MC41550102739-1215
6Ottawa Bears MC41500151094-840

22 - Jonathon JOHNSON (Ottawa City SC MC4)
5 - Jaekob VANHERPAN (Kemptville Kougars MC4)


Men OT Masters 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Falcons MOT11414004774042
2FC Gatineau Les Jaguars MOT11490544281627
3Gloucester SC MOT11481535211425
4FC St Stefan MOT11462646281820
5West Ottawa SC MOT11421112842-147
6Ottawa St Anthony MOT11410131286-743

21 - Darko SMOLJANIC (FC St Stefan MOT1)
7 - Stephen Rosettani (Ottawa Falcons MOT1)


Men OT Masters 2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa City SC Blue MOT214112159154435
2CS Des Collines MOT2149143224828
3Gloucester Stingers MOT21483351302127
4Perth United Brewers MOT2148243128326
5Sporting Peru MOT21481535221325
6Ottawa Bolides MOT2148153931825
7Gloucester Hornets MOT2148062923624
8Ottawa City SC Silver MOT21463524141021
9LACA MOT2145453645-919
10Croatian Jadran MOT2146082733-618
11Glens Falcons MOT2144282639-1314
12Ottawa Falcons Ramblers MOT2144281736-1914
13Fitzroy Wanderers MOT21421112954-257
14West Ottawa SC MOT21400141758-410

28 - Reda LOUNIS (Gloucester Stingers MOT2)
5 - Joey CORREIA (Ottawa City SC Silver MOT2)


Men OT Masters 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Arnprior United MOT314103134132133
2Ottawa Internationals MOT31494147192831
3Ottawa Bears MOT31483332201227
4FC Gatineau Dynamo MOT3146442925422
5Ottawa South United Old Crocks MOT31463535221321
6Ottawa City SC MOT3146351920-121
7Aylmer Les Jubilaires MOT3145363633318
8Nepean Hotspurs Golden Boys MOT3146082625118
9Almonte Ad Astra MOT3146082536-1118
10Gloucester Spurs MOT3144283038-814
11West Ottawa SC MOT31431102439-1510
12CCA Gold Eagles MOT31420122471-476

18 - James FAUTEUX (Ottawa Internationals MOT3)
4 - Kishor MISTRY (Ottawa Bears MOT3)


Men OT1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1AC Fiorentina Tigers OT11494157342331
2AC Fiorentina Mkambo OT11484252272528
3FC Serbian Eagles OT1146265146520
4Aylmer Maghreb United OT1146174349-619
5AC Fiorentina Brazile Internationale OT1143293860-2211
6CS Des Collines Lions OT11431102651-2510

18 - Vedran FUSTAR (FC Serbian Eagles OT1)
1 - Dominic LACHAPELLE (FC Serbian Eagles OT1)
1 - Hebert Nkwimi TCHAHOU (AC Fiorentina Mkambo OT1)
1 - Paulo FARIA (AC Fiorentina Tigers OT1)


Men OT2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Westboro Wolves OT214112149202935
2Gloucester Inter OT214103146103633
3Ottawa Hellenic OT2147342930-124
4Gloucester Sporting OT2143653138-715
5Nepean Hotspurs OT2143653442-815
6Ottawa Falcons OT2143383236-412
7Inter Milan OT2143382762-3512
8Ottawa TFC OT21422103949-108

21 - Alex COTE (Gloucester Inter OT2)
3 - Eric TSAFACK (Gloucester Inter OT2)


Men OT3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Spitfires OT314111250242634
2Croatian Jadran OT314102235191632
3SC Bosnia OT314101354272731
4Westboro Wolves OT31493241142730
5Russell Raiders OT31485146212529
6Ottawa City SC Royals OT3147253536-123
7Lynwood Centennials OT3146352920921
8Perth United Saints OT3146173026419
9CCA Eagles OT3146084054-1418
10Ottawa Falcons Strollers OT3144462737-1016
11Ottawa South United Manotick OT3144192232-1013
12LACA OT3144193447-1313
13White Eagles OT3143292342-1911
14Lynwood Hustlers OT3142481736-1910
15Aylmer Les Rapides OT31431102143-2210
16Ottawa Hellenic OT3142391945-269

27 - Abdoul BARRY (Russell Raiders OT3)
6 - Edson RESENDES (Westboro Wolves OT3)


Men OT4

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1West Ottawa Jets OT414121157164137
2Sporting Peru OT414110355243133
3Ottawa Bolides OT414101355253031
4West Ottawa Spartans OT414100457292830
5OASC Glens OT4145363740-318
6Kemptville Kougars OT4145362546-2118
7Lynwood Red Stars OT4144552440-1617
8Westboro Wolves OT4144193044-1413
9Ottawa Bears OT41431102039-1910
10Fusion Saigon United Bach-Dang-Giang OT41422103462-288
11Seals OT41421112049-297

18 - Plaisimond Gregory (Ottawa Bolides OT4)
3 - Jarrod WILLIAMS (West Ottawa Jets OT4)
3 - Russell BEATTIE (West Ottawa Spartans OT4)


Men OT5

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1North Dundas United SC OT514111251262534
2Gloucester Mexico OT514103160253533
3Westboro Wolves OT51493256282830
4Soccer Multiculturel AS Congo OT51490561223927
5Carleton Place Rangers OT5147254036423
6Almonte Lynx OT5146174031919
7Ottawa Bears OT5144282333-1014
8Fitzroy Dambusters OT5144192342-1913
9Fusion Saigon United Truong-Sa OT51431102562-3710
10Almonte Wildcats OT51400141690-740

22 - Stephen HEARTH (Gloucester Mexico OT5)
4 - Steve VANBRUINESSEN (North Dundas United SC OT5)


Men OT6

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Spitfires OT614111252183434
2Ottawa Eagles OT614101350272331
3Ottawa Korean Whitecaps OT614100457302730
4Ottawa Internationals Leopards OT61483359312827
5White Eagles OT61482456391726
6Arnprior United OT6147434742525
7Gloucester Sting 73 OT6147163030022
8Nepean Hotspurs OT61463550292121
9Fusion Saigon United Hoang-Sa OT6144283545-1014
10CS Des Collines Cougars OT6144283558-2314
11FC Gatineau Les Voyageurs OT61431101646-3010
12West Ottawa SC OT61411122969-404
13Ottawa Bears OT61411121870-524

25 - Dave TATE (Arnprior United OT6)
5 - John KALDIS (Spitfires OT6)


Men Premier

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1West Ottawa SC MP14121175136237
2Gloucester Celtic MP14112152183435
3Ottawa TFC MP1473440221824
4Ottawa Impact MP147343734324
5Kingston Jr Gaels MP145453136-519
6Ottawa St. Anthony MP144192837-913
7AC Fiorentina MP1430112447-239
8Ottawa Hellenic MP1400141494-800

13 - Jeremy AWEYA (West Ottawa SC MP)
4 - Zachary BARWICK (West Ottawa SC MP)


Men Rec 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Lynwood Talons MR114111266244234
2Gloucester Hooligans MR114102250193132
3Ottawa Eagles MR21482445301526
4Ottawa Internationals MR2146173140-919
5Gloucester Hornets MR2143381938-1912
6Lynwood Red Magic MR1142391946-279
7Arnprior United MR21422101750-338

20 - Cody HERMANN (Lynwood Talons MR1)
3 - Cezar MEZHER (Gloucester Hooligans MR1)
3 - Ali REGO (Gloucester Hooligans MR1)


Men Rec 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Lynwood Wolves MR314113053153836
2Carleton Place Soccer Club MR31493243152830
3Fitzroy Dubc MR3148243127426
4North Dundas Sonics MR3145362326-318
5Sunset Lakers MR3143291634-1811
6Ottawa Falcons MR3142482038-1810
7Lynwood Manic MR31413101445-316

18 - Byron KAZDA (Carleton Place Soccer Club MR3)
5 - Scott MCLARENS (Lynwood Wolves MR3)


Men Rec 4

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Falcons Azzurri MR414121157193837
2Westboro Wolves MR414102245202532
3White Eagles MR41482444311326
4Ottawa Falcons MR4147343426824
5Gloucester Hornets MR4147162526-122
6Sporting Peru MR51454543261719
7Lynwood Golden Boots MR51430112446-229
8Ottawa Bears MR51421111045-357
9Ottawa Internationals MR5142012952-436

12 - CHRIS ANDREWS (Ottawa Falcons Azzurri MR4)
12 - Ryan JETTEN (Lynwood Golden Boots MR5)
4 - JAMES BUTCHER (Ottawa Falcons Azzurri MR4)
4 - Matt BELLE (Ottawa Falcons MR4)


Men Rec 6

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Aylmer Les Patriotes MR614121163154837
2Almonte Assassins MR614101338142431
3Spitfires MR61481539192025
4Carleton Place Kittens MR6147163123822
5Ottawa TFC MR6145182525016
6Lynwood Hornets MR61430111363-509
7Burners MR61411121565-504

17 - Noah CAVALIER (Spitfires MR6)
17 - CARLOS-MANUEL AVILA-CHRETIEN (Aylmer Les Patriotes MR6)
5 - Christian BOURDEAU MIFFLEN (Carleton Place Kittens MR6)


Women C1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa St Anthony WC11411216195235
2Gloucester Impact WC114101340182231
3Ottawa TFC II WC1147163739-222
4Ottawa City SC Blue WC1147162431-722
5Ottawa TFC WC1146352824421
6FC Gatineau WC1143471323-1013
7Kingston Jr Gaels WC1143110937-2810
8Gloucester Hornets WC11413101647-316

23 - Alexia CHAUMONT (Ottawa TFC II WC1)
6 - Julie-Anne LAMARCHE (Gloucester Impact WC1)


Women C2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Gloucester Impact WC214121160144637
2Ottawa Falcons WC214111270195134
3Nepean Hotspurs WC214101367234431
4CCA Capcity WC214101361283331
5Russell Raiders WC2146263944-520
6Ottawa Falcons Hearts WC2145272734-717
7Rockers WC2145272533-817
8Prescott Gunners WC21422102268-468
9Ottawa City SC WC21420121444-306
10West Ottawa SC WC21410131997-783

28 - Shyanna GAUTHIER (CCA Capcity WC2)
6 - Elizabeth MACDOUGALL (Gloucester Impact WC2)


Women Premier

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa TFC WP15141045103543
2Ottawa St. Anthony WP15101439162331
3Kingston Jr Gaels WP1573537251224
4West Ottawa SC A WP 153662329-615
5Ottawa South United WP1531111743-2610
6West Ottawa SC B WP1512121250-385

14 - Jenna MATSUKUBO (Kingston Jr Gaels WP)
6 - Alexandra HOGG (Kingston Jr Gaels WP)
6 - Paige Robert (Ottawa TFC WP)


Women Rec 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa South United Force White WR114120274175736
2Ottawa Bears WR114111266323434
3Ottawa TFC WR11410044034630
4Ottawa Internationals Code Red WR11481540301025
5Ottawa City SC WR11480649311824
6West Ottawa SC WR1148063938124
7Kemptville Kougars WR1147163634222
8Carleton Place Tornado WR1143382638-1212
9Carleton Place Barely Legal WR11421112461-377
10West Carleton Talons WR11421112571-467
11Ottawa Falcons WR11420121750-336

27 - Sacha DWYER (Ottawa South United Force White WR1)
4 - Mya DUPERRE (Ottawa South United Force White WR1)


Women Rec 2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Falcons WR214131098168240
2Ottawa Internationals Blitz WR21412024693736
3Nepean Hotspurs WR21492344251929
4Ottawa TFC WR2146173950-1119
5West Carleton Talons WR2145182034-1416
6West Ottawa SC WR2144283248-1614
7Ottawa South United WR2144282347-2414
8Ottawa Internationals Redblacks WR2143383252-2012
9Ottawa Internationals Storm WR2140212861-532

32 - Brianna BOUTZIOUVIS (Ottawa Falcons WR2)
6 - Braeanna QUINN (Ottawa Internationals Blitz WR2)
6 - Gabrielle CRETE (Ottawa Falcons WR2)


Women Rec 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1CCA Capcity WR31482446331326
2North Leeds WR3 1466235211424
3Ottawa Internationals Whitecaps WR3143562437-1314
4Ottawa Hellenic WR3142573246-1411

20 - Kelsey SULLIVAN (CCA Capcity WR3)
2 - Caitlin ROBINSON (CCA Capcity WR3)


Women Rec 4

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Almonte WR414112151153635
2Sunset Lakers Elite WR41410225094132
3Carleton Place Benchwarmers WR414101344172731
4Ottawa Bears WR4148063334-124
5Lynwood Jazz WR4144191741-2413
6Gloucester 360s WR4143291536-2111
7Carleton Place Flyers WR41422102949-208
8Arnprior United WR41422102260-388

18 - Jenna MACDONALD (Sunset Lakers Elite WR4)
4 - Teaghann FITZPATRICK (Sunset Lakers Elite WR4)


© 2023, OCSL  | privacy policy
login
Forgot password?