Women C1

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Rockland WC1107122314922
2Ottawa TFC WC11062238122620
3West Ottawa WC11062234241020
4Gloucester Impact WC11060434221218
5Kingston Clippers WC1125341613318
6Falcons WC11052326161017
7Des Collines WC1105051513215
8St Anthony WC1932433231011
9OISC Thunder WC1101091459-453
10Gloucester Attack WC19009239-370


DateHome Away
Jul 14Gloucester Attack WC1 0 - 1 Kingston Clippers WC1
Jul 17Des Collines WC1 1 - 2 Gloucester Impact WC1
Jul 17West Ottawa WC1 2 - 2 Ottawa TFC WC1
Jul 17OISC Thunder WC1 3 - 4 St Anthony WC1
Jul 17Falcons WC1 0 - 1 Rockland WC1
Jul 19Falcons WC1 3 - 1 Kingston Clippers WC1
Jul 21Kingston Clippers WC1 2 - 0 Gloucester Attack WC1


DateHome Away
Jul 24Ottawa TFC WC1 -v- Gloucester Impact WC1
Jul 24Gloucester Attack WC1 -v- West Ottawa WC1
Jul 24OISC Thunder WC1 -v- Kingston Clippers WC1
Jul 24Rockland WC1 -v- St Anthony WC1
Jul 24Falcons WC1 -v- Des Collines WC1
Jul 28Kingston Clippers WC1 -v- Gloucester Impact WC1
Jul 30Kingston Clippers WC1 -v- West Ottawa WC1
Jul 31Des Collines WC1 -v- Rockland WC1
Jul 31Ottawa TFC WC1 -v- OISC Thunder WC1
Jul 31Gloucester Impact WC1 -v- Falcons WC1
Jul 31St Anthony WC1 -v- Gloucester Attack WC1


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Alexandra JOTHAMWest Ottawa WC118
2Sophie CURTISGloucester Impact WC113
3Kaitlyn BALLOISC Thunder WC110
4Melanie OBERHOLZERFalcons WC110
5Jacinthe POUPARTRockland WC16
6Kimberly BILMERGloucester Impact WC16
7Sadie ECHENBERGSt Anthony WC16
8Sydney DOWLINGKingston Clippers WC16
9Vanessa GAUMONDRockland WC16
10Dominique MARTEL-LAMOTHEGloucester Impact WC15


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Kelsie ENGLISHRockland WC14
2PAIGE ROBERTOttawa TFC WC13
3Skye ROBINSONDes Collines WC13
4Carolina SERRANOWest Ottawa WC12
5Janet Barber Gloucester Impact WC11
6Julie-Anne LAMARCHEGloucester Impact WC11
7Kelsey POKOJSt Anthony WC11
8Martine LAJEUNESSEOttawa TFC WC11
9Morgane HALLEEKingston Clippers WC11
10Vanessa CAVANAGHFalcons WC11


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Men C1
Hellenic MC1PreRoyals S MC1
Stefan MC1PreOTFC MC1
LACA MC1PreRoyals B MC1
OTFC 2 MC1PreOSU MC1
OISC MC1PreACF MC1
Watson MC1PreSt A MC1
CCA BA MC1PreShaw MC1

Men C2
Eagles MC2PreAylmer MC2
CCA MC2PreWOS SFC MC2
Hellenic MC2PreACF MC2
WOS W MC2PreRoyals MC2
Futuro MC2PreHornets MC2

Men C3
Prescott MC3PreWeagles MC3
LACA MC32 - 6 Lynwood MC3
CCA FT MC32 - 1 Jadran MC3
Serbian MC3PreGlengarry MC
Prescott MC3PreLynwood MC3

Men C4
OISC MC41 - 2 OTFC MC4
Titans MC40 - 5 Intamba MC4
LACA MC41 - 0 CCA MC4
Bears MC41 - 2 Russell MC4

Men Ottawa Competitive Cup
Celtic MC1PreImpact MP

Men Premier
Hornets MPPreOTFC MP
St A MPPreFalcons MP
Impact MPPreCeltic MP

Men Rec 1
Royals MR1PreCP MR1
Hooligans MRPreAylmer MR1
Falcons MR1PreLynwood MR1

Men Rec 2
Rockers MR13 - 1 Spitfires MR
Rangers MR27 - 1 Perth MR2
Arnprior MR24 - 1 OISC MR2
Weagles MR2PreLightning MR
Falcons MR24 - 0 FH MR2

Men Rec 3
Celtic MR3PreHornets MR3
Glens MR3PreND MR3
FH Dubc MR3PreBoro MR3
Wolves MR3PreKougars MR3
Glengarry MRPreEleven MR3

Men Rec 4
Lakers MR4PreGoaldenb MR4
Weagles MR4PreArnprior MR4
Nleeds MR4PreOISC MR4
CP MR4PreOTFC MR4
Wolves MR4PreFalcons MR4

Men Rec 5
Lynwood MR5PrePeru MR5
Azzurri MR52 - 2 OSU MR5
Bears MR53 - 3 Royals MR5
Wolves MR54 - 2 St A MR5
Brewers MR52 - 3 Real F MR5

Men Rec 6
Arnprior MR6PreOTFC MR6
Almonte MR6PreBurners MR6
Spitfiresmr6PreLynwood MR6

Men OT Masters1
St S MO1PreUnited MOT1
OGSC FC MOT1PreChargers MOT
Bolides MOT1PreHornets MOT1
Falcons 50 PreHull MOT1
Perth MOT1PreSt A MOT1

Men OT Masters2
Rangers MOT2PreFH MOT2
Hornets MOT2PreCosmos MOT2
OCSC B MOT2PreRamblers MOT
Hull MOT2PrePanthers MOT
Spurs MOT2PreOISC MOT2
Perth MOT2PreJadran MOT2

Men OT Masters3
OISC MOT3PreOSU MOT3
United MOT3PreWarriors MOT
Almonte MOT3PreNH Golden MO
Peru MOT3PreAylmer MOT3

Men OT1
Falcons OT1PreSt S OT1
Inter OT1PreCeltic OT1
OISC OT1PreMaghreb OT1
ACF OT1PreLes C OT1

Men OT2
Sporting OT2PreSC OT2
Hellenic OT2PreMilan OT2
Wolves OT2PreCCA OT2
ACF OT2PreLynwood OT2
Lions OT2PreFalcons OT2
WOS Jets OT2PreRockers OT2

Men OT3
Royals OT3PreBosnia OT3
Weagles OT3PreJadran OT3
Falcons OT3PreHustlers OT3
LACA OT3PreLakers OT3
Bolides OT3PreACF W OT3
OSU OT3PreACF OT3
Aylmer OT3PrePerth OT3

Men OT4
Wolves OT42 - 2 FH OT4
Rockers OT4PreRed Star OT4
FH OT4PreRoyals OT4
Geagles OT4PreSpartans OT4
Spitfire OT4PrePeru OT4
Les C OT4PreSeals OT4
NCISL OT4PreRussell OT4
OISC OT4PreBears OT4

Men OT5
Bolides OT5PreAlmonte OT5
Royals OT5PreGunners OT5
Fusion OT5PreOeagles OT5
Kougars OT5PreGFC OT5
Sunset OT5PreSF OT5
Bears OT5PreMexico OT5
Aylmer OT5PreAlmonte OT5

Men OT6 A
Hellenic OT61 - 0 Spitfires OT
Lusitania OTPreSting OT6
FH OT6PreBears OT6
Korean OT6PreArnprior OT6
Kazatele OT6PreHellenic OT6
Cougars OT6PreSpitfires OT

Men OT6 B
Wolves OT6PreWeagles OT6
OISC OT6PreFusion OT6
Lions OT6PreFalcons OT6
Rangers OT6PrePhoenix OT6
WOS OT6BPreND OT6

Women C1
Clippers WC1defAttack WC1
OTFC WC1PreImpact WC1
Attack WC1PreWOS WC1
OISC WC1PreClippers WC1
Rockland WC1PreSt A WC1
Falcons WC1PreCollines WC1

Women C2
WOS Red WC24 - 2 Clippers WC2
Prescott WC2PreRoyals B WC2
Impact WC2PreHull WC2
WOS Red WC2PreOISC WC2
Shooters WC2PreRockers WC2
Royals S WC2PreRussell WC2
Hearts WC2PrePrescott WC2

Women C3
CCA WC3PreFalcons WC3
WOS WC3PreOTFC WC3
OSU 99 WC3PreOISC WC3

Women C4
Falcons WC40 - 1 Green WC4
LSCU WC43 - 2 WOS WC4
LSCU WC4PreGreen WC4
WOS WC4PreKougars WC4

Women Premier
Clippers WP2 - 4 Hornets WP
OSU WP1 - 1 OISC Fury WP
Hornets WP2 - 0 WOS WP
Shaw WP4 - 3 OTFC WP
OISC WP0 - 4 Clippers WP
Shaw WPPreOISC WP
WOS WPPreOTFC WP

Women Rec 1
Falcons WR1PreWOS WR1
OISC CR WR1PrePerth WR1
OISC RB WR1PreRoyals WR1

Women Rec 2
WOS W WR2PreCP WR2
Swat WR2PreStorm WR2
Talons WR2PreOSU WR2
WOS WR2PreAlmonte WR2

Women Rec 3
OTFC WR3PreLakers WR3
OISC WR3PreNleeds WR3
WOS B WR3PreJadran WR3
CP WR3PreND WR3

Women Rec 4
OISC W WR4PreAlmonte WR4
Flyers WR4PrePanthers WR4
Citizens WR44 - 0 Villains WR4
Falcons WR41 - 4 Hellenic WR4
Perth WR47 - 2 Bears WR4
OISC WR42 - 1 OSU WR4

 

© 2019, OCSL  | privacy policy
login
Forgot password?